FANDOM


Scheduling for Webkinz Mania's Cartoon Network. Add some suggestions to the talkpage or leave a comment. Enjoy!

MONDAYS:
6:00AM - Dexter’s Laboratory
6:30AM - Johnny Bravo
7:00AM - The Powerpuff Girls
7:30AM - Sheep In The Big City
8:00AM - Tom and Jerry
9:00AM - Looney Tunes

10:00AM - Total Drama
10:30AM - Ed, Edd n Eddy
11:00AM - Chowder
11:30AM - The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
12:00PM - Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:30PM - Ben 10
1:00PM - Megas XLR
1:30PM - Pokemon
2:00PM - Camp Lazlo
2:30PM - My Gym Partner’s a Monkey
3:00PM - Squirrel Boy
3:30PM - Scooby Doo: Mystery Incorporated
4:00PM - George of the Jungle
4:30PM - MAD
5:00PM - Adventure Time
5:30PM - Regular Show
6:00PM - The Amazing World of Gumball
6:30PM - The Looney Tunes Show
7:00PM - Courage the Cowardly Dog
7:30PM - Camp Lazlo
8:00PM - Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends
8:30PM - The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
9:00PM - Ed, Edd n Eddy
9:30PM - Codename: Kids Next Door
10:00PM - Regular Show
10:30PM - Adventure Time


TUESDAYS:
6:00AM - Dexter’s Laboratory
6:30AM - Johnny Bravo
7:00AM - The Powerpuff Girls
7:30AM - Sheep In The Big City
8:00AM - Tom and Jerry
9:00AM - Looney Tunes

10:00AM - Total Drama
10:30AM - Ed, Edd n Eddy
11:00AM - Chowder
11:30AM - The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
12:00PM - Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:30PM - Ben 10
1:00PM - Megas XLR
1:30PM - Pokemon
2:00PM - Camp Lazlo
2:30PM - My Gym Partner’s a Monkey
3:00PM - Squirrel Boy
3:30PM - Scooby Doo: Mystery Incorporated
4:00PM - George of the Jungle
4:30PM - MAD
5:00PM - Adventure Time
5:30PM - Regular Show
6:00PM - The Amazing World of Gumball
6:30PM - The Looney Tunes Show
7:00PM - Courage the Cowardly Dog
7:30PM - Camp Lazlo
8:00PM - Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends
8:30PM - The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
9:00PM - I Heart Tuesdays (NEW!)
9:30PM - Codename: Kids Next Door
10:00PM - Regular Show
10:30PM - Adventure Time


WEDNESDAYS:
6:00AM - Dexter’s Laboratory
6:30AM - Johnny Bravo
7:00AM - The Powerpuff Girls
7:30AM - Sheep In The Big City
8:00AM - Tom and Jerry
9:00AM - Looney Tunes

10:00AM - Total Drama
10:30AM - Ed, Edd n Eddy
11:00AM - Chowder
11:30AM - The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
12:00PM - Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:30PM - Ben 10
1:00PM - Megas XLR
1:30PM - Pokemon
2:00PM - Camp Lazlo
2:30PM - My Gym Partner’s a Monkey
3:00PM - Squirrel Boy
3:30PM - Scooby Doo: Mystery Incorporated
4:00PM - George of the Jungle
4:30PM - MAD
5:00PM - Adventure Time
5:30PM - Regular Show
6:00PM - The Amazing World of Gumball
6:30PM - The Looney Tunes Show
7:00PM - Courage the Cowardly Dog
7:30PM - Camp Lazlo
8:00PM - Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends
8:30PM - The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
9:00PM - Ed, Edd n Eddy
9:30PM - Codename: Kids Next Door
10:00PM - Regular Show
10:30PM - Adventure Time


THURSAYS:
6:00AM - Dexter’s Laboratory
6:30AM - Johnny Bravo
7:00AM - The Powerpuff Girls
7:30AM - Sheep In The Big City
8:00AM - Tom and Jerry
9:00AM - Looney Tunes

10:00AM - Total Drama
10:30AM - Ed, Edd n Eddy
11:00AM - Chowder
11:30AM - The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
12:00PM - Star Wars: The Clone Wars
12:30PM - Ben 10
1:00PM - Megas XLR
1:30PM - Pokemon
2:00PM - Camp Lazlo
2:30PM - My Gym Partner’s a Monkey
3:00PM - Squirrel Boy
3:30PM - Scooby Doo: Mystery Incorporated
4:00PM - George of the Jungle
4:30PM - MAD
5:00PM - Adventure Time
5:30PM - Regular Show
6:00PM - The Amazing World of Gumball
6:30PM - The Looney Tunes Show
7:00PM - Courage the Cowardly Dog
7:30PM - Camp Lazlo
8:00PM - Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends
8:30PM - The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
9:00PM - Ed, Edd n Eddy
9:30PM - Codename: Kids Next Door
10:00PM - Regular Show
10:30PM - Adventure Time


FRIDAYS:
6:00AM - Dexter’s Laboratory
6:30AM - Johnny Bravo
7:00AM - The Powerpuff Girls
7:30AM - Sheep In The Big City
8:00AM - Tom and Jerry
9:00AM - Looney Tunes

10:00AM - Total Drama
10:30AM - MAD
11:00AM - George of the Jungle
11:30AM - Regular Show
12:00PM - The Amazing World of Gumball
12:30PM - The Looney Tunes Show
1:00PM - Star Wars: The Clone Wars
1:30PM - Ben 10
2:00PM - Megas XLR
2:30PM - Pokemon
3:00PM - Camp Lazlo
3:30PM - My Gym Partner’s a Monkey
4:00PM - Squirrel Boy
4:30PM - The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
5:00PM - Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends
5:30PM - Ed, Edd n Eddy
6:00PM - Chowder
6:30PM - The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
7:00PM - The Amazing World of Gumball (NEW!)
7:30PM - The Looney Tunes Show (NEW!)
8:00PM - Adventure Time (NEW!)
8:30PM - Regular Show (NEW!)
9:00PM - The Looney Toons Show (NEW!)
9:30PM - MAD (NEW!)
10:00PM - uPick

11:00PM - Cartoon Cartoons

SATURDAYS:
6:00AM - Dexter’s Laboratory
6:30AM - Johnny Bravo
7:00AM - The Powerpuff Girls
7:30AM - Sheep In The Big City
8:00AM - Cow and Chicken
8:30AM - Time Squad
9:00AM - Cartoon Cartoons
10:00AM - Tom and Jerry
11:00AM - Looney Tunes

12:00PM - The Amazing World of Gumball
12:30PM - The Awesome Chronicles of Manny and Khan
1:00PM - Adventure Time with Finn and Jake
1:30PM - Regular Show
2:00PM - The Looney Toons Show
2:30PM - MAD
3:00PM - Courage the Cowardly Dog
3:30PM - Camp Lazlo
4:00PM - Squirrel Boy
4:30PM - My Gym Partner’s a Monkey
5:00PM - Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends
5:30PM - The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
6:00PM - Ed, Edd n Eddy
6:30PM - Codename: Kids Next Door
7:00PM - Pokemon (NEW!)
7:30PM - Young Justice (NEW!)
8:00PM - Ben 10: Ultimate Alien (NEW!)
8:30PM - Generator Rex (NEW!)
9:00PM - Sym-Bonic Titan (NEW!)
9:30PM - Star Wars: The Clone Wars (NEW!)
10:00PM - Megas XLR (NEW!)
10:30PM - Batman: The Brave and the Bold

11:00PM - Cartoon Cartoons

SUNDAYS:
6:00AM - Dexter’s Laboratory
6:30AM - Johnny Bravo
7:00AM - The Powerpuff Girls
7:30AM - Sheep In The Big City
8:00AM - Cow and Chicken
8:30AM - Time Squad
9:00AM - Cartoon Cartoons
10:00AM - Tom and Jerry
11:00AM - Looney Tunes

12:00PM - The Amazing World of Gumball
12:30PM - The Awesome Chronicles of Manny and Khan
1:00PM - Adventure Time with Finn and Jake
1:30PM - Regular Show
2:00PM - The Looney Toons Show
2:30PM - MAD
3:00PM - Courage the Cowardly Dog
3:30PM - Camp Lazlo
4:00PM - Squirrel Boy
4:30PM - My Gym Partner’s a Monkey
5:00PM - Foster’s Home for Imaginary Friends
5:30PM - The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
6:00PM - Ed, Edd n Eddy
6:30PM - Codename: Kids Next Door
7:00PM - MOVIE!
9:00PM - Cartoon Cartoons

  • Fridays
  • Saturdays
  • Rise and Shine
  • Primetime
  • CN Flicks

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.